Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

Rest of
Europe

You can book Official Hospitality packages in all 12 of the fantastic stadiums across Europe that will host UEFA EURO 2020 matches.

If you’re based in the United Kingdom or Republic of Ireland, you can book Official Hospitality packages at all venues through our dedicated team.

Group A

  • Euro2020
    ITA
  • Euro2020
    TUR
  • Euro2020
    WAL
  • Euro2020
    SUI
Euro2020

Rome

Italy

Olimpico in Rome

Group A Fixtures

Turkey v Italy
Friday 12 June
9:00pm (local time)

Italy v Switzerland
Wednesday 17 June
9:00pm (local time)

Italy v Wales
Sunday 21 June
6:00pm (local time)

Quarter-final

W43 v W44
Saturday 4 July
9:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Baku

Azerbaijan

Baku Olympic Stadium

Group A Fixtures

Wales v Switzerland
Saturday 13 June
5:00pm (local time)

Turkey v Wales
Wednesday 17 June
8:00pm (local time)

Switzerland v Turkey
Sunday 21 June
8:00pm (local time)

Quarter-final

W40 v W38
Saturday 4 July
8:00pm (local time)

Group B

  • Euro2020
    DEN
  • Euro2020
    FIN
  • Euro2020
    BEL
  • Euro2020
    RUS
Euro2020

St-Petersburg

RUSSIA

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Group B Fixtures

Belgium v Russia
Saturday 13 June
10:00pm (local time)

Finland v Russia
Wednesday 17 June
4:00pm (local time)

Finland v Belgium
Monday 22 June
10:00pm (local time)

Quarter-final

W41 v W42
Friday 3 July
7:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Copenhagen

Denmark

Parken Stadium

Group B Fixtures

Denmark v Finland
Saturday 13 June
6:00pm (local time)

Denmark v Belgium
Thursday 18 June
6:00pm (local time)

Russia v Denmark
Monday 22 June
9:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

2D v 2E
Monday 29 June
6:00pm (local time)

Group C

  • Euro2020
    NED
  • Euro2020
    UKR
  • Euro2020
    AUS
  • Euro2020
    TBC

The fourth nation in this Group will be the winner of play-off path A (Iceland, Bulgaria, Hungary, Romania) or path D (Georgia, North Macedonia, Kosovo, Belarus).

Euro2020

Amsterdam

Netherlands

Johan Cruijff Arena

Group C Fixtures

Netherlands v Ukraine
Sunday 14 June
9:00pm (local time)

Netherlands v Austria
Thursday 18 June
9:00pm (local time)

Play-off Winner D/A v Netherlands
Monday 22 June
6:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

2A v 2B
Saturday 27 June
6:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Bucharest

Romania

National Arena Bucharest

Group C Fixtures

Austria v Play-off Winner D/A
Sunday 14 June
7:00pm (local time)

Ukraine v Play-off Winner D/A
Thursday 18 June
4:00pm (local time)

Ukraine v Austria
Monday 22 June
7:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1F v 3A/B/C
Monday 29 June
10:00pm (local time)

Group D

  • Euro2020
    ENG
  • Euro2020
    CRO
  • Euro2020
    TBC
  • Euro2020
    CZE

The fourth nation in this Group will be the winner of play-off path C (Scotland, Norway, Serbia, Israel).

Euro2020

London

England

Wembley Stadium

Group D Fixtures

 England v Croatia
Sunday 14 June
2:00pm (local time)

England v Play-off Winner C
Friday 19 June
8:00pm (local time)

Czech Republic v England
Tuesday 23 June
8:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1A v 2C
Saturday 27 June
8:00pm (local time)

Semi-finals

W46 v W45
Tuesday 7 July
8:00pm (local time)

W48 v W47
Wednesday 8 July
8:00pm (local time)

Final

W49 v W50
Sunday 12 July
8:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Glasgow

Scotland

Hampden Park

Group D Fixtures

Play-off Winner C v Czech Republic
Monday 15 June
2:00pm (local time)

Croatia v Czech Republic
Friday 19 June
5:00pm (local time)

Croatia v Play-off Winner C
Tuesday 23 June
8:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1E v 3A/B/C/D
Tuesday 30 June
8:00pm (local time)

Group E

  • Euro2020
    ESP
  • Euro2020
    SWE
  • Euro2020
    POL
  • Euro2020
    TBC

The fourth nation in this Group will be the winner of play-off path B (Bosnia and Herzegovina, Slovakia, Republic of Ireland, Northern Ireland).

Euro2020

Bilbao

Spain

San Mamés Stadium

Group E Fixtures

 Spain v Sweden
Monday 15 June
9:00pm (local time)

Spain v Poland
Saturday 20 June
9:00pm (local time)

Play-off Winner B v Spain
Wednesday 24 June
6:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1B v 3A/D/E/F
Sunday 28 June
9:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Dublin

Ireland

Dublin Arena

Group E Fixtures

Poland v Play-off Winner B
Monday 15 June
5:00pm (local time)

Sweden v Play-off Winner B
Friday 19 June
2:00pm (local time)

Sweden v Poland
Wednesday 24 June
5:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1D v 2F
Tuesday 30 June
5:00pm (local time)

Group F

  • Euro2020
    TBC
  • Euro2020
    POR
  • Euro2020
    FRA
  • Euro2020
    GER

The fourth nation in this Group will be the winner of play-off path A (Iceland, Bulgaria, Hungary, Romania) or path D (Georgia, North Macedonia, Kosovo, Belarus).

Euro2020

Munich

Germany

Football Arena Munich

Group F Fixtures

France v Germany
Monday 16 June
9:00pm (local time)

Portugal v Germany
Saturday 20 June
6:00pm (local time)

Germany v Play-off Winner A/D
Wednesday 24 June
9:00pm (local time)

Quarter-final

W39 v W37
Tuesday 30 June
9:00pm (local time)

Euro2020

Budapest

Hungary

Puskas Ferenc Stadium

Group D Fixtures

Play-off Winner A/D v Portugal
Monday 15 June
6:00pm (local time)

Play-off Winner A/D v France
Friday 19 June
3:00pm (local time)

Portugal v France
Wednesday 24 June
9:00pm (local time)

Round of 16

1E v 3D/E/F
Sunday 28 June
6:00pm (local time)

Enquire now about hospitality

Please fill in this simple form to register your interest in Official Hospitality packages at UEFA EURO 2020, with options starting from €780 + VAT per person.

Our website uses cookies to improve user experience. By continuing to browse you are giving us your consent to our use of cookies. More information